Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30 | - |
@
Scrimmage Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 12 | - |
Roseville
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
@
St. Cloud
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
@
Sartell
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena, 1st Street, Sartell, MN, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Virginia
|
12:15 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
6:15 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
Northern Lakes
|
Hallett Community Center, 8th Street Northeast, Crosby, MN, USA
|
11:30 AM CST |
Wed Dec 15 | - |
Hermantown
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Fri Dec 17 | - |
Virginia
|
Carlton
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Red Lake Falls
|
Northwoods
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Eastview
|
Pine Valley
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 19 | - |
Jefferson
|
Northwoods
|
12:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 27 | - |
Proctor
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 2 | - |
@
Superior
|
1015 Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
4:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 7 | - |
@
New Richmond
|
1015 Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
@
East Metro
|
1015 Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
TBT
|
1015 Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Mon Jan 10 | - |
@
Superior
|
SAHA Arena
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Little Falls
|
9:30 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
@
Virginia
|
Virginia, MN, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Thief Ri
|
11:00 AM CST | |
Thu Jan 27 | - |
@
Superior A
|
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Brainerd
|
10:30 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Hopkins
|
10:45 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Hopkins
|
3:45 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
Brainerd
|
3:45 PM CST | |
Mon Feb 7 | - |
@
Proctor
|
St Lukes Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Wed Feb 9 | - |
@
Hermantown
|
Mars Lakeview Arena, Rice Lake Road, Duluth, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 11 | - |
Elk River
|
6:15 PM CST | |
Wed Feb 16 | - |
Superior
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Thu Feb 24 | - |
@
TBT
|
Fargo, ND, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 25 | - |
@
TBT
|
Fargo, ND, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
TBT
|
Fargo, ND, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
TBT
|
Fargo, ND, USA
|
TBD |